Girl Fight Fitness
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Girl Fight Fitness
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
New to Girl Fight?
Click here to set up your first class
. Reservations are required and cannot be made without completing that step.
* denotes a class that is faster paced; we highly recommend having taken at least 5 kickboxing classes before trying a * workout so that you are familiar with the moves.
All classes
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
Circuit (Latham)
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
Kickboxing (Glenville)
Kickboxing (Latham)
Kickboxing (Online)
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
Strength (Latham)
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
Location
Glenville - Studio A
Glenville - Studio B
Latham
ONLINE ONLY
All Instructors
Angela Gordon
Brandi Loveday-Chesley
Carolynn Mejias
Donna Topolski
Franny Below
Karen Bona
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
Mike Rotolo
Paula Lucey
Sami Vitale
Stacey Barone
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
May
3
Fri
May 3
Friday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
8:00 am
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
8:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
9:00 am
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
10:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
11:00 am
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
9:00 am
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
10:00 am
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
10:15 am
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
1 hour
Latham
Karen Bona
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
4:45 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Strength (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:00 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Online)
FREE
ONLINE
45 minutes
ONLINE ONLY
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey (sub for Megan Beauchamp)
4:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
5:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
5:30 pm
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Sami Vitale
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Brandi Loveday-Chesley
6:30 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey (sub for Megan Beauchamp)
4:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry (sub for Angela Gordon)
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
8:00 am
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
8:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
9:00 am
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
10:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
11:00 am
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
9:00 am
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
10:00 am
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
10:15 am
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
1 hour
Latham
Karen Bona
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
4:45 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Strength (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:00 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Online)
FREE
ONLINE
45 minutes
ONLINE ONLY
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
4:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
5:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
5:30 pm
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
May
15
Wed
May 15
Wednesday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry (sub for Brandi Loveday-Chesley)
6:30 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
May
16
Thu
Today
May 16
Thursday
TODAY
4:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
5 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
4 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
3 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
17
Fri
Tomorrow
May 17
Friday
TOMORROW
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
1 SPOT LEFT
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
6 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Sami Vitale (sub for Franny Below)
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Sami Vitale (sub for Franny Below)
7 SPOTS LEFT
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
8:00 am
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
4 SPOTS LEFT
8:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
2 SPOTS LEFT
9:00 am
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
1 SPOT LEFT
11:00 am
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
May
19
Sun
May 19
Sunday
9:00 am
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
10:15 am
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
1 hour
Latham
Karen Bona
11 SPOTS LEFT
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
5 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
7 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:45 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
9 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Strength (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
4 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Online)
FREE
ONLINE
45 minutes
ONLINE ONLY
Brandi Loveday-Chesley (sub for Kirsten Jedd-Barry)
May
21
Tue
May 21
Tuesday
4:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Stacey Barone (sub for Paula Lucey)
4 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
2 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Stacey Barone (sub for Paula Lucey)
3 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
11 SPOTS LEFT
5:30 pm
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
18 SPOTS LEFT
6:30 pm
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Stacey Barone (sub for Paula Lucey)
5 SPOTS LEFT
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...