Girl Fight Fitness
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Girl Fight Fitness
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
New to Girl Fight?
Click here to set up your first class
. Reservations are required and cannot be made without completing that step.
* denotes a class that is faster paced; we highly recommend having taken at least 5 kickboxing classes before trying a * workout so that you are familiar with the moves.
All classes
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
Circuit (Latham)
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
Kickboxing (Glenville)
Kickboxing (Latham)
Kickboxing (Online)
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
Strength (Latham)
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
Location
Glenville - Studio A
Glenville - Studio B
Latham
ONLINE ONLY
All Instructors
Angela Gordon
Brandi Loveday-Chesley
Carolynn Mejias
Donna Topolski
Franny Below
Karen Bona
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
Megan Beauchamp
Mike Rotolo
Paula Lucey
Sami Vitale
Stacey Barone
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Sami Vitale
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry (sub for Angela Gordon)
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
8:00 am
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
8:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
9:00 am
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
10:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
11:00 am
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
9:00 am
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
10:00 am
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
4:45 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Strength (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:00 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Online)
FREE
ONLINE
45 minutes
ONLINE ONLY
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon (sub for Donna Topolski)
5:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
5:30 pm
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Brandi Loveday-Chesley
6:30 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
Apr
18
Thu
April 18
Thursday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
Apr
19
Fri
April 19
Friday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
Apr
20
Sat
April 20
Saturday
8:00 am
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
8:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
9:00 am
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
10:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
11:00 am
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
Apr
21
Sun
April 21
Sunday
9:00 am
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
10:00 am
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
10:15 am
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
1 hour
Latham
Karen Bona
Apr
22
Mon
April 22
Monday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
4:45 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
6:00 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Online)
FREE
ONLINE
45 minutes
ONLINE ONLY
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
Apr
23
Tue
April 23
Tuesday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
5:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
5:30 pm
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below (sub for Kirsten Jedd-Barry)
6:30 pm
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
Apr
24
Wed
April 24
Wednesday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey (sub for Mike Rotolo)
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Brandi Loveday-Chesley
6:30 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Paula Lucey (sub for Mike Rotolo)
Apr
25
Thu
April 25
Thursday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias (sub for Franny Below)
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias (sub for Franny Below)
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
8:00 am
Endurance Boxing* (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
8:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
9:00 am
Kettlebell HIIT (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Franny Below
10:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Mike Rotolo
11:00 am
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
9:00 am
Booty Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
10:00 am
Kickboxing - 80's & 90's Throwback (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
10:15 am
Yoga for Kickboxing (Latham)
1 hour
Latham
Karen Bona
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
9:00 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon (sub for Sami Vitale)
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
4:45 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Angela Gordon
5:30 pm
Strength (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
6:00 pm
Pumping Iron (Glenville)
1 hour
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Circuit (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
5:30 am
Kickboxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Megan Beauchamp
4:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
4:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Donna Topolski
5:30 pm
Bells & Boxing (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
5:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Carolynn Mejias
5:30 pm
Total Body Conditioning (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio B
Mike Rotolo
6:30 pm
Kickboxing (Latham)
45 minutes
Latham
Kirsten Jedd-Barry
6:30 pm
Kickboxing/Tabata Fusion (Glenville)
45 minutes
Glenville - Studio A
Paula Lucey
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...